Committee List with Members/Guests
Joint Mathematics Meetings
Denver, CO, January 15-18, 2020

Please note room assignments are subject to change


  • AMS Bulletin (New Series) Editorial Committee
    Alexanderson, G L
    Candes, Emmanuel
    Corwin, Ivan Z
    Cox, David A
    Dunne, Edward G.
    Embree, Mark
    Foster, Lauren
    Freed, Daniel S.
    Frenkel, Edward
    Friedlander, Susan
    Gamba, Irene M
    Goresky, Mark
    Granville, Andrew
    Guralnick, Robert M
    Harington, Robert M
    Hauser, Herwig
    Jeffrey, Lisa Claire
    Kra, Bryna
    Krantz, Steven George
    Kuchment, Peter
    Minicozzi, William P.
    Nekrashevych, Volodymyr
    Ono, Ken
    Protter, Philip
    Sigal, Israel Michael
    Tillmann, Ulrike
    Totaro, Burt
    Tschinkel, Yuri
    Zworski, Maciej
  • AMS Business Meeting
    Dorff, Michael John
    Dunne, Edward G.
    Harington, Robert M
    Pipher, Jill Catherine
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Savage, Carla D
    Saxe, Karen
    Sellers, James A
    Soto, Hortensia
    Stevens, T. Christine
  • AMS Council Meeting
    Adem, Alejandro
    Ando, Matthew
    Assaf, Sami H.
    Barr, Thomas H
    Benjamin, Anita
    Benkart, Georgia
    Boe, Brian D
    Brenner, Susanne C
    Calegari, Danny C.
    Camacho, Erika T
    Charney, Ruth
    Cohen, Ralph L
    Cohn, Henry L
    Crowley, James M
    De Loera, Jesus A.
    Dorff, Michael John
    Dunfield, Nathan
    Dunne, Edward G.
    Fauci, Lisa J.
    Flapan, Erica
    Fomin, Sergey
    Freed, Daniel S.
    Friedlander, Susan
    Gangbo, Wilfrid
    Gelfand, S. I.
    Guralnick, Robert M
    Harington, Robert M
    Hawkins, Jane M
    Herzig, Abbe H
    Jerison, David
    Kra, Bryna
    Kremer, Darla
    Lapidus, Michel L
    Lawler, Gregory F
    Loepp, Susan
    Marek, Robin
    McKinnie, Kelly
    Mitrea, Irina
    Nitecki, Zbigniew
    Okoudjou, Kasso A
    Ono, Ken
    Papanikolas, Matthew A.
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Pereyra, Maria Cristina
    Pipher, Jill Catherine
    Polini, Claudia
    Reiner, Victor
    Ribet, Kenneth A
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Sarnak, Peter
    Savage, Carla D
    Saxe, Karen
    Shipley, Brooke E
    Silverman, Joseph H
    Staffilani, Gigliola
    Stevens, T. Christine
    Stevenson, Katherine F
    Thompson, Abigail A
    Turcotte, Megan E.
    Vakil, Ravi D
    Varilly-Alvarado, Anthony
    Vogelius, Michael Steenstrup
    Walker, Judy Leavitt
    Washington, Talitha M
    Weintraub, Steven H
    Wood, Melanie Matchett
  • AMS Editorial Boards Committee
    Agol, Ian
    Barcelo, Helene
    Gelfand, S. I.
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Savage, Carla D
    Sheffield, Scott
    Tao, Terence
    Venkatesh, Akshay
    Wilkinson, Amie
  • AMS History of Mathematics Editorial Committee
    Barrow-Green, June E.
    Despeaux, Sloan Evans
    Gelfand, S. I.
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Mette, Ina
    Reznick, Bruce
    Rice, Adrian
  • AMS Liaison Committee with AAAS
    Belanger-Rioux, Rosalie
    Benjamin, Anita
    Bryant, Robert L
    Crowley, James M
    Edelstein-Keshet, Leah
    Keyfitz, Barbara Lee
    Laubenbacher, Reinhard C.
    Lockhart, Deborah Frank
    Ness, Linda Ann
    Sullivant, Seth
    Treisman, Philip Uri
  • AMS Library Committee
    Creamer, Andrew
    Dunne, Edward G.
    Elhamdadi, Mohamed
    Gala, Lauren
    Harington, Robert M
    Maki, Eric
    Marsteller, Matthew R
    Morava, Jack
    Quigley, Brian Daniel
    Reznick, Bruce
    Riewe, Linda
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Turcotte, Megan E.
    Waller, Mira
    Weinstein, Alan
    Wolcott, Kathy
  • AMS Math of Computation Edit. Comm.
    Boffi, Daniele
    Brenner, Susanne C
    Burger, Martin
    Cohen, Albert
    Cools, Ronald F
    Costa, Thomas
    Demlow, Alan
    Despres, Bruno
    Dickenstein, Alicia
    Du, Qiang
    Eick, Bettina
    Elman, Howard C
    Foster, Lauren
    Graham, Ivan G
    Harington, Robert M
    Hiptmair, Ralf C
    Kuo, F Y
    Leyffer, Sven
    Lubich, Christian
    Malle, Gunter
    Martinez Finkelshtein, Andrei
    McKee, James
    Melenk, Jens M
    Mossinghoff, Michael J.
    Neilan, Michael
    Nobile, Fabio
    Oberman, Adam M
    Shparlinski, Igor E
    Shu, Chi-Wang
    Sutherland, Andrew V.
    Szyld, Daniel B.
    Wohlmuth, Barbara I
    van Hoeij, Mark
  • AMS Nominating Committee
    Assaf, Sami H.
    Garcia, Rebecca
    Holm, Tara S
    Kremer, Darla
    Lauter, Kristin E.
    Savage, Carla D
    Silverberg, Alice
    Toro, Tatiana
    Weinberger, Shmuel
    Williams, Talithia Denese
    Yang, Deane
  • AMS Proceedings Edit. Comm.
    Barton, Ariel
    Behrens, Mark J
    Boas, Harold P.
    Bracci, Filippo
    Braverman, Alexander
    Bromberg, Kenneth W
    Brubaker, Benjamin
    Chen, Zhen-Qing
    Christiansen, Tanya J.
    Costa, Thomas
    Dilworth, Stephen J.
    Folsom, Amanda
    Foster, Lauren
    Futer, David
    Garcia, Stephan Ramon
    Harington, Robert M
    Hersh, Patricia L.
    Hynd, Ryan Charles
    Ioana, Adrian
    Iosevich, Alex
    Ismail, Mourad E H
    Levin, David Asher
    Liebeck, Martin W
    Mildenberger, Heike
    Papanikolas, Matthew A.
    Polini, Claudia
    Pries, Rachel J.
    Shah, Nimish A
    Sharifi, Romyar T
    Shen, Wenxian
    Sulem, Catherine
    Tyson, Jeremy T.
    Wang, Jia-Ping
    Wei, Guofang
    Weyman, Jerzy M
    Witherspoon, Sarah J.
    Xu, Yuan
    Yang, Deane
  • AMS Secretariat
    Benkart, Georgia
    Boe, Brian D
    Butler, Heather
    Colton, Melissa
    Kremer, Darla
    Lapidus, Michel L
    Muehlbauer, Eileen
    Pina, Penny
    Pipher, Jill Catherine
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Savage, Carla D
    Stevens, T. Christine
    Weintraub, Steven H
  • AMS Transactions and Memoirs Edit. Comm.
    Adem, Alejandro
    Bergelson, Vitaly
    Canary, Richard D
    Caporaso, Lucia
    Chinburg, Ted
    Costa, Thomas
    Darmon, Henri
    Fitzsimmons, Patrick J
    Foster, Lauren
    Fraser, Ailana M
    Greenberg, Noam
    Haglund, James B.
    Harington, Robert M
    Hill, Michael A
    Kessar, Radha
    Kiselev, Alexander A
    Krieger, Joachim Klaus
    Liu, Chiu-Chu Melissa
    Mayboroda, Svitlana
    Melbourne, Ian
    Peeva, Irena
    Pemantle, Robin A
    Pierce, Lillian Beatrix
    Vaes, Stefaan
    Visan, Monica
  • AMS-MAA Exhibits Advisory Subcommittee
    Adams, Cheryl
    Agniel, Anne
    Boyd, Jennifer
    Davis, Christine
    Flores, Norma
    Harington, Robert M
    Henry, Heidi
    Moody, Dustin
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Pershell, Karoline P
    Pina, Penny
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Savage, Carla D
    Soto, Hortensia
    Stein, William Arthur
    Stevens, T. Christine
    Sykes, Peter
    Wander, Rob
  • AMS-MAA Joint Archives Committee
    Banchoff, Thomas F
    Gray, Jeremy
    McKinney, Colin B
    Poiani, Eileen L.
    Schappacher, Norbert
  • AMS-MAA Joint Meetings Committee
    Agniel, Anne
    Boe, Brian D
    Colton, Melissa
    Lapidus, Michel L
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Pina, Penny
    Roberts, Catherine A
    Savage, Carla D
    Soto, Hortensia
    Stevens, T. Christine
  • ASA-MAA Committee on Statistics Education
    Baumer, Benjamin S
    Canner, Judith
    Cuff, Carolyn K
    De Veaux, Richard D
    Faulkenberry, Thomas J
    LaLonde, Donna E
    Lock, Patti Frazer
    Lunsford, M. Leigh
    Malone, Christopher J
    Mazur, Kristen
    Morgan, Kari Lock
    Nichols, Rebecca
    Perrett, Jamis
  • College Board-MAA Committee on Mutual Concerns
    Asplund, John
    Bressoud, David M.
    Burrill, Gail F
    Kokoska, Stephen M
    Trapp, Bill
  • Joint Comm on Women in Mathematical Sciences
    Anders, Jessica
    Carpenter, Jenna P
    Chung, Julianne M
    Greenwald, Sarah J.
    Sattler, Nancy J
    Schultens, Jennifer
    Stehnova, Jitka
    Weems, Kimberly Sherrille
    Yu, Yan
  • Joint Committee on Employment Opportunities
    Alvis, Madeline
    Barr, Thomas H
    Bartolini, Loretta
    Boumenot, Diane M
    Constantine, Paul
    Durst, Susan
    Goldberg, Lisa R
    HB, Aubrey
    Humpherys, Jeffrey C
    Levy, Rachel
    Morin, Pam
    Stob, Michael
    Vu, Kristen
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • Joint Data Committee
    Barr, Thomas H
    Boumenot, Diane M
    Cooper, Duane A.
    Golbeck, Amanda
    Herzig, Abbe H
    Holcomb, John P
    Lock, Patti Frazer
    Noronha, Maria Helena
    Ritchey, Nathan P
    Roach, Kayla M.
    Rose, Colleen A
    Shen, Wei
    Stevens, T. Christine
    Wang, Qing
  • MAA AMC-8 Editorial Board
    Bajnok, Bela
    Barton, Jennifer
    Chang, Silva
    Currier, Barbara
    Diveki, Tivadar
    Dunbar, Steven R
    Eso, Marta
    Klee, Steven
    Levy, Rachel
    Nevarez, Bryan Louis
    Shen, Daheng
    Sriskandarajah, Jeganathan
    Szaniszlo, Zsuzsanna
    Wells, David M
    Winterer, Carrie
    Yerger, Carl R
    Zeitz, Paul A
  • MAA Anneli Lax New Mathematical Library Editorial Board
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Malmskog, Elisabeth
    McCleary, John
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Shubin, Tatiana Dezbah
    Sibley, Thomas Q
    Staples, Susan G
    Torrence, Bruce F
    Wilson, Jennifer M.
  • MAA Board of Directors
    Agniel, Anne
    Alvarez, James A M
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Daniel, James W
    Doree, Suzanne
    Dorff, Michael John
    Haunsperger, Deanna
    Kennedy, Susan
    Levy, Rachel
    Marano, Lisa E
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Rutland-Starks, Kimberly
    Schumacher, Carol S
    Sellers, James A
    Soto, Hortensia
    Spaisman, Ben
    Vu, Kristen
    Wesley, Kristen
    Winterer, Carrie
  • MAA Business Meeting
    Agniel, Anne
    Alvis, Madeline
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Daniel, James W
    Doree, Suzanne
    Dorff, Michael John
    Fries, Katherine
    Hancock, Emilie R
    Haunsperger, Deanna
    Levy, Rachel
    Marano, Lisa E
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Quinn, Jennifer J.
    Schumacher, Carol S
    Sellers, James A
    Soto, Hortensia
    Spaisman, Ben
    Vu, Kristen
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • MAA CUPM Subcomm. Curriculum Renewal Across First Two Years (CRAFTY)
    Bridgers, Leah
    Deckelman, Steven M.
    Edwards, Kiera
    Ganter, Susan L
    Hvidsten, Michael D
    Martines, Theresa Nicole
    Mesa, Vilma
    Nordstrom, Jennifer Firkins
    Savina, Francisco
    Whitaker, erica j.
  • MAA CUPM Subcomm. on Mathematics Across Disciplines
    Bosch, Robert A
    Hobson, Natalie
    Iams, Sarah M
    May, Michael K
    Mopecha, Jimmy P
    Narayan, Darren A.
    Parker, Mary R
    Sinko, Anne C.
    Thompson, Bianca
  • MAA Carus Monographs Editorial Board
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Bonahon, Francis
    Crannell, Annalisa
    Iosevich, Alex
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Lauter, Kristin E.
    Miller, Steven Joel
    Palka, Bruce
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Schumacher, Carol S
    Segerman, Henry
    Staples, Susan G
  • MAA Classroom Resource Materials Editorial Board
    Athreya, Jayadev S.
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Benesh, Bret Jordan
    Eubanks-Turner, Christina
    Fung, Maria G. Gargova
    Haack, Joel
    Hallstrom, Christopher C.
    Huffman, Cynthia J
    Karaali, Gizem
    Katz, Brian Paul
    Kazi, Haseeb A
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Lakins, Tamara J.
    Libertini, Jessica M.
    Lins, Brian
    Loeb, Sarah
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Staples, Susan G
    Yong, Darryl H
  • MAA Comm on Minority Participation in Mathematics
    Adams, Cheryl
    Aubrey, Jason A
    Banuelos, Selenne
    Eaton, Carrie Diaz
    Martinez, Marco
    Martinez-Garza, Cesar
    Reese, Margaret L
  • MAA Comm on Teaching of Undergrad Mathematics (CTUM)
    Beals, R Michael
    Capaldi, Mindy Beth
    Edwards, Kiera
    Ensley, Douglas E
    Fitzkee, Thomas L
    Goodman, Russell E
    Hemenway, Clare T
    Karakok, Gulden
    Kruczek, Klay
    Ludwig, Lewis D.
    Oehrlein, Christopher
    Phelps, Julie
    Wangberg, Aaron D
    Yackel, Carolyn Ann
  • MAA Comm. on Mathematical Education of Teachers (COMET)
    Barker, William H
    Calvert, Wesley
    Carothers, David C.
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Edwards, Kiera
    Gold, Bonnie
    Klein, Robert Matthew
    Lai, Yvonne
    Matsuura, Ryota
    Morgan, Karen D
    Roby, Tom
    Strom, April
    Warshauer, Hiroko
  • MAA Comm. on the Undergraduate Program in Mathematics (CUPM)
    Beers, Donna L
    Bennett, Curtis D.
    Boardman, Michael E
    Boman, Eugene
    Brilleslyper, Michael A
    Burn, Helen
    Chartier, Timothy P
    Cook, Sarah V
    Cordero, Minerva
    Douma, Jason
    Gillman, Richard A
    Stanhope, Elizabeth
    Sutherland, David C
    Williams, Talithia Denese
  • MAA Committee on Articulation and Placement
    Foley, Gregory D
    Fuller, Eddie
    Ham, James
    Hirsch, Lewis R
    Hubbard, Keith
    Johnson, Jon L.
    Legner, Mary Margarita
    Linehan, Kathryn
    Louchart, Katie F
    Martin, Jeremy
  • MAA Committee on Books
    Axtell, Michael C
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Buchanan, Virginia M
    Gelfand, S. I.
    Green, William R.
    Harington, Robert M
    Huffman, Cynthia J
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Larson, Suzanne L.
    McCleary, John
    McMahon, Elizabeth
    Nelson, Gail S
    Palka, Bruce
    Pollatsek, Harriet S.
    Rosentrater, C Ray
    Seltzer, Stanley E
    Staples, Susan G
    Tattersall, James J
  • MAA Committee on Competitions
    Bajnok, Bela
    Barton, Jennifer
    Chang, Silva
    Chen, Evan
    Iglesias, Jennifer
    Kane, Jonathan M
    Khosravani, Azar N
    Levin, Sergey
    Levy, Rachel
    Spaisman, Ben
    Szaniszlo, Zsuzsanna
    Ullman, Daniel H
    Vargas Sejas, Marcio
    Winterer, Carrie
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
    Yerger, Carl R
    Zeitz, Paul A
  • MAA Committee on Faculty & Departments
    Aboufadel, Edward F.
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Dietz, Jill
    Flowers, Tim
    Hydorn, Debra
    Malagon, Audrey
    Moss, Erin
    Nmah, Benedict K
    Puckette, Emily E
  • MAA Committee on Panels, Poster Sessions and Workshops
    Agniel, Anne
    Farthing, Cynthia M
    Fenn, Molly
    Frechette, Sharon M.
    Fries, Katherine
    Kruczek, Karl M
    Mantell, Abraham S
    Marsh, Sarah L
    O'Hern, Max
    Soto, Hortensia
    Taylor, David George
    Veenstra, Tamara
    Wolock, Alison
  • MAA Committee on SIGMAAs
    Adams, Cheryl
    Breit-Goodwin, Megan J
    Brown, Deveney
    Burkholder, Douglas G
    Gold, Bonnie
    Ibbotson, Jeffrey J
    Kasube, Herbert E
    Pasteur, Drew
    Robeva, Raina
    Soto, Hortensia
    Spaisman, Ben
    Stone, William D
    Vu, Kristen
    Waggoner, Roger
    Yates, Phillip D
  • MAA Committee on Sections
    Adams, Cheryl
    Alvis, Madeline
    Barnes, Julie A
    Brown, Deveney
    Carlson, James W
    Catepillan, Ximena P
    Childers, Leah Rene
    Clark, Karen Elizabeth
    Collins, Benjamin V
    Conklin, James E
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Fitch, Mark A
    Hendricks, David
    Marano, Lisa E
    Spaisman, Ben
    Stanish, Karen Batt
    Taylor, Ronald D
  • MAA Committee on Sessions of Contributed Papers
    Agniel, Anne
    Alayont, Feryal
    Comar, Timothy D
    Erbes, Catherine
    Friedlander, Holley
    Fries, Katherine
    Kenney, Emelie
    Langley, Christy Sue
    McKay, Steven M
    Roth, Kimberly A.
    Royer, Melvin Glenn
    Schaubroeck, Lisbeth
    Shelton, Therese
    Soto, Hortensia
    Strom, April
    Thomas, Diana M.
    Travis, John
    Wilson, John H
    Wolock, Alison
  • MAA Committee on Two-year Colleges
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Eby, James R
    Ham, James
    Klyve, Dominic
    Mahler, Philip H
    Oehrlein, Christopher D
    Piercey, Victor
    Travis, Jennifer L
    Weisbrod, Jonathan
  • MAA Committee on Undergraduate Students
    Adams, Cheryl
    Agniel, Anne
    Anders, Jessica
    Brown, Deveney
    Cilli-Turner, Emily
    Collins, James Burton
    Edwards, Kiera
    Janoski, Janine
    Kracht, Darci L
    Lawrence, Emille Davie
    Levy, Rachel
    Li, Aihua
    Malec, Sara Louise
    McKee, Rhonda
    Murrin, Grace
    Niedermaier, Andrew G
    Richardson, Pamela Anne
    Ruggieri, Eric
    Shereen, Peri A
    Smith, Chasen G
    Soto, Hortensia
    Vasilevska, Violeta
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • MAA Committee on the Gung-Hu Award
    Berzsenyi, George
    Dray, Tevian
    Harris, John M.
    Lussier, Diane
    Neudauer, Nancy A
  • MAA Committee on the Participation of Women
    Anders, Jessica
    Curtis, Cynthia L
    Dewitt, Meghan Maureen
    Kilic-Bahi, Semra
    Matthews, Gretchen
    Mayes-Tang, Sarah
    Morrow, James
    Oh, Minah
    Voigt, Matthew
    Vu, Kristen
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • MAA Council on Communities
    Adams, Cheryl
    Alvis, Madeline
    Brown, Deveney
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Goins, Edray Herber
    Hamman, Kira C
    Marano, Lisa E
    Molitierno, Jason
    Pearson, J. Michael
    Richardson, Pamela Anne
    Selby, Christina
    Stone, William D
    Vasilevska, Violeta
    Vu, Kristen
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • MAA Council on Meetings and Professional Development
    Abell, Martha L
    Agniel, Anne
    Clark, Jeffrey W
    Comar, Timothy D
    Deaett, Louis A
    Edwards, Kiera
    Levy, Rachel
    Libertini, Jessica M.
    Soto, Hortensia
    Taylor, David George
    Wolock, Alison
  • MAA Council on Prizes and Awards
    Anders, Jessica
    Blackman, Terrence Richard
    Greenwald, Sarah J.
    Haymaker, Kathryn
    Kerr, Megan M
    Murray, Maura A
    Okoudjou, Kasso A
    Robinson, Margaret M.
    Scott, Jon W
  • MAA Council on the Profession
    Aboufadel, Edward F.
    Carpenter, Jenna P
    Deaett, Louis A
    Driskell, Lisa
    Durst, Susan
    Eaton, Carrie Diaz
    Gillman, Richard A
    Levy, Rachel
  • MAA Dolciani Expositions Editorial Board
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Bremser, Priscilla S
    Dahma, Alfred
    DeLong, Matthew Edward
    Denne, Elizabeth
    Frenzen, Christopher L
    Jongerius, Kimberly J
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Moore, Emily H.
    Ott, Katharine A
    Pollatsek, Harriet S.
    Richmond, Thomas A.
    Rosentrater, C Ray
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Sahin, Ayse Arzu
    Staples, Susan G
    Steffy, Daniel E.
  • MAA Invited Paper Session
    Folsom, Amanda
    Kirkman, Ellen E
    Leganza, Krystina K.
    Libertini, Jessica M.
    Marland, Eric S
    Mupasiri, Douglas
    Soto, Hortensia
    Wolock, Alison
  • MAA Membership Committee
    Adams, Cheryl
    Alvis, Madeline
    Chiappetta, Shawn
    Coolbaugh, Stephen
    Daniel, James W
    Hamman, Kira
    Kilic-Bahi, Semra
    Levy, Rachel
    Paxton, Laramie
    Prieto Langarica, Alicia
    Purvine, Emilie Ann Hogan
    Rogness, Jonathan
    Spaisman, Ben
    Tanner, Jane D
    Vu, Kristen
    Yagodich, Dina
    Yankovich, Kaylynn
  • MAA Notes Editorial Board
    Arangala, Crista L
    Axtell, Michael C
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Chellamuthu, Vinodh Kumar
    Hamon, Suzanne Marie
    Hulett, Heather A
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Mazur, David
    McMahon, Elizabeth
    Murray, Eileen C
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Sloughter, Dan
    Staples, Susan G
    Yanik, Joe
    Zobitz, John M
  • MAA Subcomm. on Research by Undergraduates
    Capaldi, Alex
    Harris, Pamela Estephania
    Harris-Botzum, Miriam
    Klima, Vicky Williams
    Kloefkorn, Tyler
    Lucas, Timothy
    Rafizadeh, Azadeh
    Schugart, Richard
    Wakefield, Thomas Philip
    Zeleke, Aklilu
  • MAA Textbooks Series
    Baxter, Carol A.
    Beck, Matthias
    Dye, Heather A.
    Gelfand, S. I.
    Green, William
    Howards, Hugh Nelson
    Johnston, William
    Kennedy, Stephen Francis
    Larson, Suzanne L.
    McAsey, Michael J
    Noonburg, Virginia W.
    Ratliff, Thomas
    Richardson, Pamela Anne
    Ruedi, Beverly
    Seltzer, Stanley E
    Staples, Susan G
    Stuart, Jeffrey L
    Taylor, Ronald D
    Thoren, Elizabeth E
    Vanderpool, Ruth
    Wilcox, Elizabeth

Last Updated: 06-dec-2019


View Committee List
View Committee Schedule

  Contact Meeting Coordinator